Grupa Ora Transmisie TV Echipa Scor Echipa Cote / rezumat meci
11 decembrie 2013
E 21:45 FC Schalke 04 - FC Basel 1893
E 21:45 Chelsea FC - FC Steaua
F 21:45 SSC Napoli - Arsenal
F 21:45 Marseille - Borussia Dortmund
G 21:45 Club Atlético de Madrid - FC Porto
G 21:45 Austria Wien - FC Zenit
H 21:45 AC Milan - Ajax
H 21:45 Barcelona - Celtic
 
Grupa Ora Transmisie TV Echipa Scor Echipa Cote / rezumat meci
10 decembrie 2013
A 21:45 Real Sociedad - Leverkusen
A 21:45 Man. United - Shakhtar Donetsk
B 21:45 FC København - Real Madrid
B 21:45 Galatasaray - Juventus
C 21:45 Olympiacos - Anderlecht
C 21:45 Benfica - PSG
D 21:45 FC Bayern München - Manchester City
D 21:45 FC Viktoria Plzeň - CSKA Moskva
 
Grupa Ora Transmisie TV Echipa Scor Echipa Cote / rezumat meci
27 noiembrie 2013
A 21:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Sociedad
A 21:45 Leverkusen - Man. United
B 21:45 Juventus - FC København
B 21:45 Real Madrid - Galatasaray
C 21:45 PSG - Olympiacos
C 21:45 Anderlecht - Benfica
D 21:45 Manchester City - FC Viktoria Plzeň
D 19:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Bayern München
 
Grupa Ora Transmisie TV Echipa Scor Echipa Cote / rezumat meci
26 noiembrie 2013
E 21:45 FC Basel 1893 - Chelsea FC
E 21:45 FC Steaua - FC Schalke 04
F 21:45 Borussia Dortmund - SSC Napoli
F 21:45 Arsenal - Marseille
G 21:45 FC Porto - Austria Wien
H 21:45 Ajax - Barcelona
H 21:45 Celtic - AC Milan
G 19:00 FC Zenit - Club Atlético de Madrid
 
Grupa Ora Transmisie TV Echipa Scor Echipa Cote / rezumat meci
06 noiembrie 2013
E 21:45 Dolce Sport 1/Digi Sport 1 FC Basel 1893 1-1 FC Steaua
E 21:45 Chelsea FC 3-0 FC Schalke 04
F 21:45 SSC Napoli 3-2 Marseille
F 21:45 Borussia Dortmund 0-1 Arsenal
G 21:45 Club Atlético de Madrid 4-0 Austria Wien
H 21:45 Barcelona 3-1 AC Milan
H 21:45 Ajax 1-0 Celtic
G 19:00 FC Zenit 1-1 FC Porto
 
Grupa Ora Transmisie TV Echipa Scor Echipa Cote / rezumat meci
05 noiembrie 2013
A 21:45 Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0 Leverkusen
A 21:45 Real Sociedad 0-0 Man. United
B 21:45 FC København 1-0 Galatasaray
B 21:45 Juventus 2-2 Real Madrid
C 21:45 PSG 1-1 Anderlecht
C 21:45 Olympiacos 1-0 Benfica
D 21:45 FC Viktoria Plzeň 0-1 FC Bayern München
D 21:45 Manchester City 5-2 CSKA Moskva
 
Grupa Ora Transmisie TV Echipa Scor Echipa Cote / rezumat meci
23 octombrie 2013
A 21:45 Digi Sport 3 Man. United 1-0 Real Sociedad
A 21:45 Dolce Sport 2/Digi Sport 2 Leverkusen 4-0 Shakhtar Donetsk
B 21:45 Galatasaray 3-1 FC København
B 21:45 Dolce Sport 1/Digi Sport 1 Real Madrid 2-1 Juventus
C 21:45 Anderlecht 0-5 PSG
C 21:45 Benfica 1-1 Olympiacos
D 21:45 FC Bayern München 5-0 FC Viktoria Plzeň
D 19:00 Digi Sport 1/Dolce Sport 1 CSKA Moskva 1-2 Manchester City
 
Grupa Ora Transmisie TV Echipa Scor Echipa Cote / rezumat meci
22 octombrie 2013
E 21:45 TVR 1/TVR HD/Dolce Sport 1/Digi Sport 1 FC Steaua 1-1 FC Basel 1893
E 21:45 FC Schalke 04 0-3 Chelsea FC
F 21:45 Digi Sport 3 Arsenal 1-2 Borussia Dortmund
F 21:45 Marseille 1-2 SSC Napoli
G 21:45 FC Porto 0-1 FC Zenit
G 21:45 Austria Wien 0-3 Club Atlético de Madrid
H 21:45 Digi Sport 2/Dolce Sport 2 AC Milan 1-1 Barcelona
H 21:45 Celtic 2-1 Ajax
 
Grupa Ora Transmisie TV Echipa Scor Echipa Cote / rezumat meci
02 octombrie 2013
A 21:45 Digi Sport 1/Dolce Sport 1/Digi Sport 1 Shakhtar Donetsk 1-1 Man. United
A 21:45 Leverkusen 2-1 Real Sociedad
B 21:45 Digi Sport 3 Real Madrid 4-0 FC København
B 21:45 Juventus 2-2 Galatasaray
C 21:45 PSG 3-0 Benfica
C 21:45 Anderlecht 0-3 Olympiacos
D 21:45 Dolce Sport 2/Digi Sport 2 Manchester City 1-3 FC Bayern München
D 19:00 Dolce Sport 1/Digi Sport 2 CSKA Moskva 3-2 FC Viktoria Plzeň
 
Grupa Ora Transmisie TV Echipa Scor Echipa Cote / rezumat meci
01 octombrie 2013
E 21:45 TVR 1/TVR HD/Dolce Sport 1/Digi Sport 1 FC Steaua 0-4 Chelsea FC
E 21:45 FC Basel 1893 0-1 FC Schalke 04
F 21:45 Borussia Dortmund 3-0 Marseille
F 21:45 Arsenal 2-0 SSC Napoli
G 21:45 FC Porto 1-2 Club Atlético de Madrid
H 21:45 Ajax 1-1 AC Milan
H 21:45 Dolce Sport 2/Digi Sport 2 Celtic 0-1 Barcelona
G 19:00 Digi Sport 2/Dolce Sport 2 FC Zenit 0-0 Austria Wien
 
Grupa Ora Transmisie TV Echipa Scor Echipa Cote / rezumat meci
18 septembrie 2013
E 21:45 TVR 1 FC Schalke 04 3-0 FC Steaua
E 21:45 Chelsea FC 1-2 FC Basel 1893
F 21:45 SSC Napoli 2-1 Borussia Dortmund
F 21:45 Marseille 1-2 Arsenal
G 21:45 Club Atlético de Madrid 3-1 FC Zenit
G 21:45 Austria Wien 0-1 FC Porto
H 21:45 Barcelona 4-0 Ajax
H 21:45 AC Milan 2-0 Celtic
 
Grupa Ora Transmisie TV Echipa Scor Echipa Cote / rezumat meci
17 septembrie 2013
A 21:45 Real Sociedad 0-2 Shakhtar Donetsk
B 21:45 FC København 1-1 Juventus
B 21:45 Galatasaray 1-6 Real Madrid
C 21:45 Benfica 2-0 Anderlecht
C 21:45 Olympiacos 1-4 PSG
D 21:45 FC Viktoria Plzeň 0-3 Manchester City
D 21:45 FC Bayern München 3-0 CSKA Moskva
A 21:45 Manchester United FC 4-2 Leverkusen